SPECIAL NOTE: If you are looking for Alpha, Freedom, Sisterhood or Explore Schedules, please visit the Lifegroup Locator page.

to
Refresh

Water Baptism Milestone Class | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 20
Time
9:30 AM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Water Baptism Class for Parent and Child at Apple Valley.

Club 45 | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 20
Time
11:00 AM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Club 45 meets monthly on specific Sundays from 11:00am-12:00pm in Suite 1000

Water Baptism Milestone Class | Eagan

Date
Jan 20
Time
12:30 PM
Location
Eagan
Summary
Water Baptism Class for Parent and Child at Eagan is from 12:30pm-1:30pm in the Go Port Room. Pizza will be provided.

Water Baptism Milestone Class | Minneapolis

Date
Jan 20
Time
12:30 PM
Location
Minneapolis
Summary
Water Baptism Class for Parent and Child at Minneapolis.

Water Baptism Milestone Class | Shakopee

Date
Jan 20
Time
12:30 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary
Water Baptism Class for Parent and Child at Shakopee.

Water Baptism Milestone Class | St. Paul

Date
Jan 20
Time
12:30 PM
Location
St Paul
Summary
Water Baptism Class for Parent and Child at St. Paul.

NEXT Night

Date
Jan 20
Time
6:00 PM
Location
Minnetrista
Summary
Convenient one-time environment for people to experience NEXT.

River Valley YTH | Minneapolis

Date
Jan 20
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Minneapolis
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Sunday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

Martin Luther King Day | All Campus

Date
Jan 21
Time
8:00 AM
Location
All Campuses
Summary
Offices will be closed 8:00-5:00

Sisterhood Mornings | Eagan

Date
Jan 22
Time
9:30 AM
Location
Eagan
Summary

Alpha Leader Training

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:00 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Alpha Leader Training

Freedom Leader Training | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:00 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Leader Training for Freedom, Fall 2018.

Child Dedications Milestone Class | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Child Dedications Milestone Class | Apple Valley

Go Core | Minnetrista

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Minnetrista
Summary
Go Core meets every Wednesday from 6:30-8pm in the Go Port Room

Sisterhood Evenings | Eagan

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Eagan
Summary

Sisterhood Evenings | Minnetrista

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Minnetrista
Summary

Sisterhood Evenings | Shakopee

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary

Sisterhood Evenings | St. Paul

Date
Jan 22
Time
6:30 PM
Location
St Paul
Summary

Sisterhood Mornings | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 23
Time
9:30 AM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary

Sisterhood Mornings | Minnetrista

Date
Jan 23
Time
9:30 AM
Location
Minnetrista
Summary

Sisterhood Mornings | Shakopee

Date
Jan 23
Time
9:30 AM
Location
Shakopee
Summary

Child Dedications Milestone Class | Faribault

Date
Jan 23
Time
5:30 PM
Location
Faribault
Summary
Child Dedications Milestone Class | Faribault

Junior Bible Quiz | Shakopee

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:00 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary
JBQ meets every Wednesday from 6:00-7:00pm in the Go Kids Wing

Commitments to Christ Milestone Class | Minnetrista

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Minnetrista
Summary
Commitments to Christ meets in Room 120 from 6:30-8pm.

Go Core | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Go Core meets every Wednesday from 6:30-7:45pm in the Go Port Room

Junior Bible Quiz | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
JBQ meets every Wednesday from 6:30pm-7:45pm in Suite 1000

Junior Bible Quiz | Faribault

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Faribault
Summary
JBQ meets every Wednesday from 6:30pm-8pm in the Go Port Room

River Valley YTH | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

River Valley YTH | Crosstown

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Crosstown
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

River Valley YTH | Eagan

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Eagan
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

River Valley YTH | Faribault

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Faribault
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

River Valley YTH | Minnetrista

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Minnetrista
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

River Valley YTH | Shakopee

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

River Valley YTH | Woodbury

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Woodbury
Summary
Youth services for 6-12 grades happen every Wednesday from 6:30-8:30 PM.

Sisterhood Evenings | Apple Valley

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary

Sisterhood Evenings | Faribault

Date
Jan 23
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Faribault
Summary

Go Core | Minneapolis & St. Paul

Date
Jan 23
Time
7:00 PM
Location
Minneapolis
Summary
Go Core meets every Wednesday from 7-8pm.

Go Core | Minneapolis & St. Paul

Date
Jan 23
Time
7:00 PM
Location
St Paul
Summary
Go Core meets every Wednesday from 7-8pm.

Go Core | Shakopee

Date
Jan 23
Time
7:00 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary
Go Core meets every Wednesday from 7-8:15pm in the Go Port Room

Heroin Anonymous

Date
Jan 24
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary
H.A. Program at the SHK Campus Every Thursday from 6:30-8pm

Worship Night | Shakopee

Date
Jan 25
Time
6:30 PM
Location
Shakopee
Summary
Let's celebrate all God has done and will do in 2019 with an intentional night of worship!

Water Baptisms

Date
Jan 26
Time
12:00 AM
Location
Apple Valley
Summary
Once you've made a decision to follow Christ, your next step is getting baptized. Baptism is a public declaration of your faith and an act of obedience in your walk with Jesus.

Men's Breakfast

Date
Jan 26
Time
8:00 AM
Location
Eagan
Summary
Men's Breakfast - Continue for Location Details